Category: 
Sort by: 

Smith, Claudette Principal
Gurley, Jennifer Assistant Principal

Bailey, Katherine 5th Grade Language Arts & Social Studies
Barnes, Jerrica 4th Language Arts & Social Studies
Barnes, Jonathan Counselor
Barnett, Lauren 5th Grade Math & Science
Bishop, Barbara 4th Language Arts & Social Studies
Boyette, Gay ELL Teacher
Chrestman, Amy 5th Grade Language Arts & Social Studies
Coleman, Angel 5th Grade Math & Science
Culver, Deborah 4th Language Arts & Social Studies
Cummings, Melanie 5th Grade Math & Science
Denio, Barbara 4th Grade Spotlight
Garcia, Kathy 4th Grade Math & Science
Gayden, Anita 5th Language Arts & Social Studies
Gurley, Jennifer Assistant Principal
Hale, Kimberly Music/Choir
Hayles, Katie 5th Language Arts & Social Studies
Hearn-Bell, Jacquelyn 4th Grade Math & Science
Howard, Tamara Special Education
Jones, Melissa 4th Grade Math & Science
King, Andrea Speech Pathologist
Kitchens, Nicole Special Education
Lewis, Jessica 4th Language Arts & Social Studies
Lode, Annette Special Education
Mason, Michelle Speech Pathologist
Montgomery, Margaret Ann Library
Parnell, Courtney 5th Grade Math & Science
Payne, Robin Special Education
Richardson, Penne Special Education
Rutland, Emy 5th Grade Spotlight
Scruggs, Jennifer 4th Language Arts & Social Studies
Sharp, Byron Physical Education
Sherman, Lisa 4th & 5th Grade Spotlight
Taber, Jennifer 4th Grade Math & Science
Wallace, Amy 5th Language Arts & Social Studies
Wicks, Sharon 4th Grade Math & Science
Wimberly, Pam 5th Grade Math & Science

Allen, Santaner Instructional Asst.
Campbell, Rachael Bookkeeper
Dillard-King, Jeannette Instructional Assistant
Gipson, Madelyn Instructional Asst.
Gregoire, Fred Maintenance Mgr.
Harden, Virginia Cafeteria Manager
Hill, Valerie Office Receptionist
Howard, Tyrionne TST/Test Coordinator
May, Barbara Instructional Asst.
Reynolds, Veronica Instructional Assistant
Seng, Morong Computer Lab
Shipp, Tammy MSIS/ADA
Thomason, Lacy Instructional Assistant
Watts, Jessica Instructional Assistant